Ассистенты
  Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Шкиря Андрей SPAR Дивизион B 11 9
2 Каменев Александр ПЕТРО Дивизион A 8 7
3 Голяна Василий Progoal Дивизион A 7 8
4 Кутасов Антон Комус Дивизион B 7 10
5 Андронов Роман Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 7 8
6 Семичев Павел ДИКСИ Дивизион B 6 8
7 Овчинников Роман Progoal Дивизион A 6 9
8 Медведев Дмитрий Лента Дивизион A 6 4
9 Мочалин Павел Золотой Дивизион A 5 4
10 Бабенок Денис Золотой Дивизион A 5 6
11 Андреев Владимир ПЕТРО Дивизион A 5 6
12 Становкин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 5 10
13 Куроптев Алексей Progoal Дивизион A 5 8
14 Ерошенков Максим Золотой Дивизион A 4 9
15 Овченко Павел ДИКСИ Дивизион B 4 10
16 Кривохижа Кирилл ДИКСИ Дивизион B 4 6
17 Баранов Павел Комус Дивизион B 4 10
18 Лихачёв Дмитрий Драйв Дивизион B 4 10
19 Петрожицкий Андрей Драйв Дивизион B 3 10
20 Логачев Игорь Драйв Дивизион B 3 10
21 Сальников Даниил Драйв Дивизион B 3 8
22 Колядин Иван КНАУФ Дивизион A 3 7
23 Багаутдинов Тимур АмРест Дивизион B 3 7
24 Шкурихин Евгений АмРест Дивизион B 3 10
25 Шатов Олег АмРест Дивизион B 3 9
26 Павловский Михаил Золотой Дивизион A 3 6
27 Савостиков Дмитрий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 3 9
28 Петерс Юрий АмРест Дивизион B 3 6
29 Калинченко Валентин Лента Дивизион A 3 7
30 Самылкин Александр КНАУФ Дивизион A 3 7
31 Жмурко Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион B 3 9
32 Ничипоренко Тарас ПЕТРО Дивизион A 3 9
33 Мыльников Иннокентий АмРест Дивизион B 3 10
34 Мурзалиев Абдулла АмРест Дивизион B 2 7
35 Кейбал Дмитрий SPAR Дивизион B 2 9
36 Мыльников Александр Золотой Дивизион A 2 7
37 Александров Александр Комус Дивизион B 2 10
38 Терентьев Иван Комус Дивизион B 2 8
39 Смирнов Михаил Комус Дивизион B 2 8
40 Крычанов Максим Золотой Дивизион A 2 7
41 Манжосов Алексей Danone Дивизион B 2 8
42 Хализов Александр Лента Дивизион A 2 9
43 Лысенко Станислав SPAR Дивизион B 2 10
44 Лукашевич Олег Danone Дивизион B 2 3
45 Секутов Александр Danone Дивизион B 2 5
46 Сергеев Анатолий КНАУФ Дивизион A 2 9
47 Лысенко Артём SPAR Дивизион B 2 9
48 Зайцев Сергей Danone Дивизион B 2 7
49 Седулин Виктор Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 2 10
50 Калинченко Максим Лента Дивизион A 2 2
51 Марков Дмитрий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 2 10
52 Демидов Алексей Золотой Дивизион A 2 1
53 Макаренко Алексей Лента Дивизион A 2 5
54 Попов Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион B 2 3
55 Горбенко Андрей ДИКСИ Дивизион B 2 6
56 Смирнов Александр Danone Дивизион B 2 6
57 Орлов Дмитрий Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 2 10
58 Цыпилов Жаргал АмРест Дивизион B 1 6
59 Шарликов Николай АмРест Дивизион B 1 4
60 Левин Сергей Progoal Дивизион A 1 9
61 Егоров Дмитрий Драйв Дивизион B 1 6
62 Касаткин Евгений КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 6
63 Ермолаев Андрей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 8
64 Чуб Кирилл Золотой Дивизион A 1 7
65 Халилов Дмитрий SPAR Дивизион B 1 5
66 Холопов Алексей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 7
67 Фирюков Александр Лента Дивизион A 1 7
68 Графов Антон Danone Дивизион B 1 9
69 Харичер Евгений Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 4
70 Олховец Ефим Danone Дивизион B 1 10
71 Шевелёв Данила ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 9
72 Кораблёв Илья Danone Дивизион B 1 10
73 Косенков Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 4
74 Клюев Михаил Драйв Дивизион B 1 8
75 Белошапкин Алексей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 5
76 Спирин Иван Золотой Дивизион A 1 6
77 Маркелов Илья Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 10
78 Рыцин Артем Золотой Дивизион A 1 8
79 Попов Владимир ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 4
80 Крехно Илья ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 10
81 Кириллов Максим SPAR Дивизион B 1 9
82 Киселев Александр Progoal Дивизион A 1 3
83 Шамаев Антон Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 8
84 Макарчик Виталий Progoal Дивизион A 1 7
85 Петров Евгений Progoal Дивизион A 1 6
86 Федотенков Евгений Progoal Дивизион A 1 9
87 Беляев Антон ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 2
88 Привалов Владислав КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 4
89 Колонистов Дмитрий КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 7
90 Сморчков Антон ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 8