Предупреждения
Команда Игрок Номер тура Плей-офф
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3
Danone Биров Сергей     Карточка              
Danone Графов Антон   Карточка                
Danone Егоркин Михаил     Карточка             Карточка
Danone Костров Леонид   Карточка     Карточка         Карточка
Danone Рифферт Кирилл   Карточка                
Danone Соколов   Карточка                
Progoal Киселев Александр         Карточка       Карточка  
Progoal Макарчик Виталий                 Карточка  
SPAR Иванов Дмитрий       Карточка Дисквалификация на матч       Карточка  
SPAR Кейбал Дмитрий                 Карточка  
SPAR Кириллов Максим   Карточка           Карточка    
SPAR Лысенко Станислав     Карточка           Карточка  
SPAR Шкиря Андрей   Карточка   Карточка            
АмРест Мыльников Иннокентий   Карточка           Карточка    
АмРест Цыпилов Жаргал     Карточка              
АмРест Шарликов Николай               Карточка Дисквалификация на матч  
ДИКСИ Егоров Артем Карточка               Карточка  
ДИКСИ Попов Иван Карточка                  
Драйв Логачев Игорь                   Карточка
Золотой Бабенок Денис                   Карточка
Золотой Ерошенков Максим   Карточка                
Золотой Забелин Роман                 Карточка  
Золотой Мыльников Александр                   Карточка
КНАУФ Иванюшин Владимир   Карточка                
КНАУФ Каменев Сергей               Карточка    
КНАУФ Колядин Иван       Карточка            
КНАУФ Сергеев Анатолий               Карточка    
КНАУФ Циммерман Александр                   Карточка
Комус Баранов Павел   Карточка     Карточка          
Комус Становкин Дмитрий   Карточка   Карточка       Карточка Дисквалификация на матч  
Комус Чухлов Сергей                 Карточка  
Кофе Хауз Кинжалов Дмитрий                   Карточка
Кофе Хауз Коваль Владимир       Карточка            
Кофе Хауз Панфилов Михаил   Карточка Дисквалификация на матч              
Кофе Хауз Седулин Виктор   Карточка                
Кофе Хауз Харичер Евгений       Карточка            
Лента Макаренко Алексей Карточка                  
Лента Медведев Дмитрий               Карточка    
Лента Самуилов Евгений       Карточка            
Лента Фирюков Александр     Карточка Дисквалификация на матч            
ПЕТРО Крехно Илья     Карточка           Карточка  
ПЕТРО Марков Дмитрий                   Карточка
ПЕТРО Суфьянов Павел               Карточка    
Штрафные баллы
  Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Штраф Игры
1 Иванов Дмитрий SPAR Дивизион B 1 0 1 4 7
2 Костров Леонид Danone Дивизион B 3 0 0 3 8
3 Становкин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 3 0 0 3 10
4 Шарликов Николай АмРест Дивизион B 0 0 1 3 4
5 Панфилов Михаил Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 0 0 1 3 2
6 Шкиря Андрей SPAR Дивизион B 2 0 0 2 9
7 Лысенко Станислав SPAR Дивизион B 2 0 0 2 10
8 Кириллов Максим SPAR Дивизион B 2 0 0 2 9
9 Киселев Александр Progoal Дивизион A 2 0 0 2 3
10 Баранов Павел Комус Дивизион B 2 0 0 2 10
11 Фирюков Александр Лента Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 7
12 Егоров Артем ДИКСИ Дивизион B 2 0 0 2 8
13 Егоркин Михаил Danone Дивизион B 2 0 0 2 7
14 Мыльников Иннокентий АмРест Дивизион B 2 0 0 2 10
15 Крехно Илья ПЕТРО Дивизион A 2 0 0 2 10
16 Логачев Игорь Драйв Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 10
17 Колядин Иван КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 7
18 Кейбал Дмитрий SPAR Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 9
19 Макарчик Виталий Progoal Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 7
20 Рифферт Кирилл Danone Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 8
21 Мыльников Александр Золотой Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 7
22 Чухлов Сергей Комус Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 8
23 Харичер Евгений Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 4
24 Бабенок Денис Золотой Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 6
25 Соколов Danone Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 1
26 Самуилов Евгений Лента Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 9
27 Забелин Роман Золотой Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 7
28 Графов Антон Danone Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 9
29 Цыпилов Жаргал АмРест Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 6
30 Коваль Владимир Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 4
31 Седулин Виктор Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 10
32 Биров Сергей Danone Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 7
33 Иванюшин Владимир КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 8
34 Каменев Сергей КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 4
35 Сергеев Анатолий КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 9
36 Циммерман Александр КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 6
37 Кинжалов Дмитрий Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 2
38 Суфьянов Павел ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 6
39 Макаренко Алексей Лента Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 5
40 Медведев Дмитрий Лента Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 4
41 Попов Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 0 0 1 3
42 Ерошенков Максим Золотой Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 9
43 Марков Дмитрий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 0 0 1 10