Гол + Пас
  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Шкиря Андрей SPAR Дивизион B 24 (13+11) 9
2 Становкин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 17 (12+5) 10
3 Кривохижа Кирилл ДИКСИ Дивизион B 14 (10+4) 6
4 Голяна Василий Progoal Дивизион A 14 (7+7) 8
5 Овчинников Роман Progoal Дивизион A 13 (7+6) 9
6 Овченко Павел ДИКСИ Дивизион B 12 (8+4) 10
7 Мочалин Павел Золотой Дивизион A 12 (7+5) 4
8 Калинченко Валентин Лента Дивизион A 12 (9+3) 7
9 Каменев Александр ПЕТРО Дивизион A 12 (4+8) 7
10 Мыльников Иннокентий АмРест Дивизион B 11 (8+3) 10
11 Семичев Павел ДИКСИ Дивизион B 10 (4+6) 8
12 Орлов Дмитрий Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 10 (8+2) 10
13 Медведев Дмитрий Лента Дивизион A 10 (4+6) 4
14 Андреев Владимир ПЕТРО Дивизион A 9 (4+5) 6
15 Шатов Олег АмРест Дивизион B 9 (6+3) 9
16 Андронов Роман Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 9 (2+7) 8
17 Багаутдинов Тимур АмРест Дивизион B 8 (5+3) 7
18 Марков Дмитрий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 8 (6+2) 10
19 Кутасов Антон Комус Дивизион B 8 (1+7) 10
20 Смирнов Михаил Комус Дивизион B 8 (6+2) 8
21 Ерошенков Максим Золотой Дивизион A 8 (4+4) 9
22 Лихачёв Дмитрий Драйв Дивизион B 8 (4+4) 10
23 Мыльников Александр Золотой Дивизион A 8 (6+2) 7
24 Лысенко Станислав SPAR Дивизион B 7 (5+2) 10
25 Косенков Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион B 7 (6+1) 4
26 Самуилов Евгений Лента Дивизион A 7 (7+0) 9
27 Колядин Иван КНАУФ Дивизион A 7 (4+3) 7
28 Куроптев Алексей Progoal Дивизион A 7 (2+5) 8
29 Бабенок Денис Золотой Дивизион A 7 (2+5) 6
30 Седулин Виктор Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 7 (5+2) 10
31 Мурзалиев Абдулла АмРест Дивизион B 7 (5+2) 7
32 Савостиков Дмитрий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 7 (4+3) 9
33 Ничипоренко Тарас ПЕТРО Дивизион A 6 (3+3) 9
34 Крычанов Максим Золотой Дивизион A 6 (4+2) 7
35 Касаткин Евгений КНАУФ Дивизион A 6 (5+1) 6
36 Петрожицкий Андрей Драйв Дивизион B 6 (3+3) 10
37 Баранов Павел Комус Дивизион B 6 (2+4) 10
38 Самылкин Александр КНАУФ Дивизион A 6 (3+3) 7
39 Павловский Михаил Золотой Дивизион A 6 (3+3) 6
40 Кириллов Максим SPAR Дивизион B 5 (4+1) 9
41 Шкурихин Евгений АмРест Дивизион B 5 (2+3) 10
42 Крехно Илья ПЕТРО Дивизион A 5 (4+1) 10
43 Дергавица Виталий Золотой Дивизион A 5 (5+0) 8
44 Петерс Юрий АмРест Дивизион B 5 (2+3) 6
45 Графов Антон Danone Дивизион B 4 (3+1) 9
46 Логачев Игорь Драйв Дивизион B 4 (1+3) 10
47 Мякинин Павел Комус Дивизион B 4 (4+0) 9
48 Александров Александр Комус Дивизион B 4 (2+2) 10
49 Олховец Ефим Danone Дивизион B 4 (3+1) 10
50 Хализов Александр Лента Дивизион A 4 (2+2) 9
51 Холопов Алексей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 4 (3+1) 7
52 Сальников Даниил Драйв Дивизион B 4 (1+3) 8
53 Смирнов Владислав Progoal Дивизион A 4 (4+0) 2
54 Егоров Дмитрий Драйв Дивизион B 4 (3+1) 6
55 Жмурко Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион B 4 (1+3) 9
56 Терентьев Иван Комус Дивизион B 3 (1+2) 8
57 Манжосов Алексей Danone Дивизион B 3 (1+2) 8
58 Федотенков Евгений Progoal Дивизион A 3 (2+1) 9
59 Сергеев Анатолий КНАУФ Дивизион A 3 (1+2) 9
60 Демидов Алексей Золотой Дивизион A 3 (1+2) 1
61 Кораблёв Илья Danone Дивизион B 3 (2+1) 10
62 Маркелов Илья Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 3 (2+1) 10
63 Коваль Владимир Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 3 (3+0) 4
64 Петров Евгений Progoal Дивизион A 3 (2+1) 6
65 Сморчков Антон ДИКСИ Дивизион B 3 (2+1) 8
66 Гудков Дмитрий Драйв Дивизион B 3 (3+0) 6
67 Ермолаев Андрей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 3 (2+1) 8
68 Халилов Дмитрий SPAR Дивизион B 3 (2+1) 5
69 Гусев Андрей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 3 (3+0) 9
70 Попов Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион B 3 (1+2) 3
71 Фирюков Александр Лента Дивизион A 3 (2+1) 7
72 Макаренко Алексей Лента Дивизион A 3 (1+2) 5
73 Калинченко Максим Лента Дивизион A 2 (0+2) 2
74 Зайцев Сергей Danone Дивизион B 2 (0+2) 7
75 Цыпилов Жаргал АмРест Дивизион B 2 (1+1) 6
76 Сергеев Алексей АмРест Дивизион B 2 (2+0) 8
77 Секутов Александр Danone Дивизион B 2 (0+2) 5
78 Лукашевич Олег Danone Дивизион B 2 (0+2) 3
79 Савинкин Евгений Danone Дивизион B 2 (2+0) 9
80 Костров Леонид Danone Дивизион B 2 (2+0) 8
81 Макарчик Виталий Progoal Дивизион A 2 (1+1) 7
82 Левин Сергей Progoal Дивизион A 2 (1+1) 9
83 Воробьев Роман SPAR Дивизион B 2 (2+0) 3
84 Шамаев Антон Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 2 (1+1) 8
85 Харичер Евгений Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 2 (1+1) 4
86 Горбенко Андрей ДИКСИ Дивизион B 2 (0+2) 6
87 Лысенко Артём SPAR Дивизион B 2 (0+2) 9
88 Колонистов Дмитрий КНАУФ Дивизион A 2 (1+1) 7
89 Смирнов Александр Danone Дивизион B 2 (0+2) 6
90 Кейбал Дмитрий SPAR Дивизион B 2 (0+2) 9
91 Спирин Иван Золотой Дивизион A 2 (1+1) 6
92 Киселев Александр Progoal Дивизион A 2 (1+1) 3
93 Циммерман Виталий КНАУФ Дивизион A 2 (2+0) 8
94 Соколов Danone Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 1
95 Забелин Роман Золотой Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 7
96 Штикин Григорий Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 6
97 Егоров Артем ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 8
98 Ходин Максим Золотой Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 3
99 Попов Владимир ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 (0+1) 4
100 Музычук Сергей Золотой Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 9
101 Чуб Кирилл Золотой Дивизион A 1 (0+1) 7
102 Суфьянов Павел ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 6
103 Белошапкин Алексей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 (0+1) 5
104 Цыбулько Дмитрий Драйв Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 5
105 Иванов Дмитрий SPAR Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 7
106 Шарликов Николай АмРест Дивизион B 1 (0+1) 4
107 Кролевецкий Дмитрий Progoal Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 6
108 Беляев Антон ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 (0+1) 2
109 Егоркин Михаил Danone Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 7
110 Привалов Владислав КНАУФ Дивизион A 1 (0+1) 4
111 Шевелёв Данила ДИКСИ Дивизион B 1 (0+1) 9
112 Родионов Валентин Кофе Хауз Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 6
113 Рифферт Кирилл Danone Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 8
114 Васильев Василий Золотой Дивизион A 1 (1+0) 3
115 Ширяев Сергей Драйв Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 9
116 Храмушин Сергей Danone Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 2
117 Швец Николай Danone Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 7
118 Савельев Алексей АмРест Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 7
119 Клюев Михаил Драйв Дивизион B 1 (0+1) 8
120 Рыцин Артем Золотой Дивизион A 1 (0+1) 8
121 Мацанчук Ярослав АмРест Дивизион B 1 (1+0) 9